Usa flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Crete, Ne

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Crete, Ne. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Crete, Ne with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 11,4437,111
BustAfghanistan 11,7247,285
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 11,5317,165
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 11,2366,982
FarahAfghanistan 11,5827,197
GardizAfghanistan 11,5997,208
GhazniAfghanistan 11,5947,205
HeratAfghanistan 11,3857,075
JabulsarajAfghanistan 11,4347,105
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 11,5307,165
KabulAfghanistan 11,4977,144
KandaharAfghanistan 11,7637,310
KhostAfghanistan 11,6407,233
KunduzAfghanistan 11,2616,997
MaimanaAfghanistan 11,2616,997
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 11,2276,976
North SalangAfghanistan 11,4107,090
Qalai NawAfghanistan 11,3237,036
SheberghanAfghanistan 11,2016,961
TrinkotAfghanistan 11,6437,235
ZaranjAfghanistan 11,7197,282
ShkoderAlbania 8,7925,463
TiranaAlbania 8,8685,511
VloreAlbania 8,9215,544
AdrarAlgeria 8,5445,310
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 8,1695,076
AlgiersAlgeria 8,1695,076
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 8,4715,264
BatnaAlgeria 8,4495,250
BecharAlgeria 8,1365,056
BejaiaAlgeria 8,2945,154
Beni AbbesAlgeria 8,2375,119
BiskraAlgeria 8,4785,268
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 9,0405,617
ChlefAlgeria 8,0715,015
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 8,4315,239
DjanetAlgeria 9,5325,923
DjelfaAlgeria 8,3135,166
El GoleaAlgeria 8,5805,331
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 8,6465,372
GhardaiaAlgeria 8,5155,291
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 8,7365,429
In AmenasAlgeria 9,2555,751
In SalahAlgeria 8,7935,464
MilianaAlgeria 8,1285,051
OranAlgeria 7,9744,955
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 8,8885,523
SkikdaAlgeria 8,4065,224
TamanrassetAlgeria 9,3415,805
TebessaAlgeria 8,5965,341
TimimounAlgeria 8,4835,271
TindoufAlgeria 7,9474,938
TouggourtAlgeria 8,6285,362
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 9,7366,050
Port BlairAndaman Islands 14,0748,746
Les EscaldesAndorra 7,6564,757
HuamboAngola 12,8397,978
LuandaAngola 12,3467,672
LuenaAngola 13,1148,149
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 12,7067,895
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 11,9817,445
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 12,1357,541
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 12,1357,541
Base OrcadasAntarctica 12,2627,620
ByrdAntarctica 13,5308,408
DavisAntarctica 16,93410,523
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 11,9677,437
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 14,5909,067
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 9,2825,768
AzulArgentina 9,4385,865
Bahia BlancaArgentina 9,5445,931
BarilocheArgentina 9,4995,903
Buenos AiresArgentina 9,2815,767
CeresArgentina 8,6675,386
ChamicalArgentina 8,5415,308
ChepesArgentina 8,6285,362
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 10,0856,267
ConcordiaArgentina 8,9815,581
CórdobaArgentina 8,7185,417
Cordoba ObsArgentina 8,7285,423
CorrientesArgentina 8,5715,326
EsquelArgentina 9,6866,019
EzeizaArgentina 9,3025,780
FormosaArgentina 8,4745,266
General PicoArgentina 9,1795,704
GualeguaychuArgentina 9,1205,667
JuninArgentina 9,1755,702
La PlataArgentina 9,3445,806
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 7,7294,803
La RiojaArgentina 8,4205,233
LaboulayeArgentina 9,0355,615
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 10,4336,483
Las LomitasArgentina 8,2155,105
Malarg EArgentina 8,9555,565
MaquinchaoArgentina 9,5795,953
Mar Del PlataArgentina 9,6475,995
Marcos JuarezArgentina 8,9405,556
MendozaArgentina 8,7085,411
Mendoza AeroArgentina 8,7055,409
Monte CaserosArgentina 8,8975,529
NeuquenArgentina 9,3595,816
Nueve De JulioArgentina 9,2665,758
OranArgentina 7,8914,904
ParanaArgentina 8,9195,542
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 8,8645,508
PehuajoArgentina 9,2675,759
PergaminoArgentina 9,1245,670
PigeArgentina 9,4225,855
Pilar ObsArgentina 8,7665,448
PosadasArgentina 8,6995,405
PresidenciaArgentina 8,4265,236
Puente Del IncaArgentina 8,6665,385
Punta IndioArgentina 9,4105,847
Rafaela IntaArgentina 8,8135,477
ReconquistaArgentina 8,6975,404
Rio CuartoArgentina 8,8995,530
Rio GallegosArgentina 10,6426,613
RivadaviaArgentina 8,0565,006
RosarioArgentina 9,0195,604
SaltaArgentina 8,0124,979
San AntonioArgentina 9,6475,995
San LuisArgentina 8,8355,490
San RafaelArgentina 8,8995,530
Santa RosaArgentina 9,2475,746
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 8,3565,193
SarmientoArgentina 10,0186,225
TrelewArgentina 9,8886,144
TucumanArgentina 8,2255,111
UshuaiaArgentina 10,9956,833
Villa DoloresArgentina 8,7465,435
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 8,5965,342
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 8,9185,542
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 10,1846,328
GeorgetownAscension Island 9,9696,195
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 15,1849,436
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,90910,508
Alice SpringsAustralia 14,9509,290
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,0499,352
AmberleyAustralia 13,6128,459
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 14,3138,894
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 13,5638,428
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,4919,626
CairnsAustralia 13,5008,389
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 14,3318,906
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,66610,356
CedunaAustralia 15,4479,599
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 14,0768,747
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 14,1958,821
Cobar MoAustralia 14,4048,951
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 13,5088,394
Coffs HarbourAustralia 13,7388,537
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 15,6409,719
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,4808,998
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,3948,944
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 16,52610,270
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 14,2188,835
East SaleAustralia 14,6349,094
Esperance (po)Australia 16,52010,266
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,51910,265
EssendonAustralia 14,7949,193
ForrestAustralia 15,8479,848
Gabo IslandAustralia 14,3878,940
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,84610,468
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 15,4949,628
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,0849,373
Hobart (airport)Australia 14,8099,202
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 14,8249,212
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 13,8968,635
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,40310,193
Launceston WsoAustralia 14,7809,184
LavertonAustralia 14,8129,204
LearmonthAustralia 16,43810,215
LongreachAustralia 14,0578,735
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 14,0578,735
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 13,3298,283
Low HeadAustralia 14,7929,192
Mackay MoAustralia 13,4948,385
Macquarie IslandAustralia 14,4378,971
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,9299,899
MeekatharraAustralia 16,39610,189
Melbourne (airport)Australia 14,7979,195
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 14,7929,192
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 14,8569,232
Mount GambierAustralia 15,1279,400
Mount IsaAustralia 14,2808,874
Norfolk IslandAustralia 12,4687,748
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 13,9438,664
Nowra RanAustralia 14,2058,827
NuriootpaAustralia 15,1229,397
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,31810,140
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 15,0519,353
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,92010,514
Port HedlandAustralia 15,9529,913
RichmondAustralia 14,1148,770
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 13,5348,410
Sydney (airport)Australia 14,1008,762
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 14,0938,758
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,6529,105
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 14,6519,104
Thursday Island MoAustralia 13,3448,292
TibooburraAustralia 14,6079,077
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 13,5768,436
WaggaAustralia 14,4648,988
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 16,53910,278
WilliamtownAustralia 13,9848,690
Willis Island M.O.Australia 13,1078,145
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,25710,102
WoomeraAustralia 15,1369,406
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,8429,223
GrazAustria 8,1785,082
InnsbruckAustria 7,9284,927
KlagenfurtAustria 8,1425,059
LinzAustria 8,0154,981
SalzburgAustria 7,9824,960
ViennaAustria 8,1325,053
Zell Am SeeAustria 8,0064,975
AgdamAzerbaijan 10,2936,396
AstaraAzerbaijan 10,5276,541
GancaAzerbaijan 10,2096,344
GoycayAzerbaijan 10,2646,378
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 10,2076,343
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 6,4424,003
LerwickUk 6,4424,003
QabalaAzerbaijan 10,2356,360
QubaAzerbaijan 10,2206,351
SakiAzerbaijan 10,1866,330
SalyanAzerbaijan 10,4166,472
SamaxiAzerbaijan 10,2986,399
XacmazAzerbaijan 10,2286,356
XankandiAzerbaijan 10,2936,396
YardmiliAzerbaijan 10,4586,499
YevlaxAzerbaijan 10,2456,366
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 10,1226,290
Horta, FaialAzores 5,6963,540
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 5,9663,707
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 5,4563,391
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 2,5311,573
MuharraqBahrain 11,8257,348
ChittagongBangladesh 12,9128,024
DhakaBangladesh 12,7887,947
CharnocksBarbados 4,7812,971
BrestBelarus 8,1915,090
GomelBelarus 8,4865,273
GrodnoBelarus 8,0865,025
MinskBelarus 8,2155,105
MogilevBelarus 8,3155,167
VitebskBelarus 8,2085,101
BrusselsBelgium 7,2844,527
D’UccleBelgium 7,2844,527
OstendeBelgium 7,1754,458
Belize CityBelize 2,7391,702
BeninBenin 10,3256,416
BohiconBenin 10,2386,362
CotonouBenin 10,3256,416
KandiBenin 10,0146,223
NatitingouBenin 9,9496,182
ParakouBenin 10,1216,289
SaveBenin 10,2076,342
BermudaBermuda 3,0171,875
La PazBolivia 7,0524,382
Santa CruzBolivia 7,4094,604
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 8,5885,337
FrancistownBotswana 14,3998,947
MaunBotswana 13,9758,684
TshaneBotswana 14,1078,766
AimoresBrazil 8,8565,503
AlagoinhasBrazil 8,4225,234
AltamiraBrazil 6,6864,155
Alto TapajosBrazil 6,7174,174
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 8,9545,564
ApodiBrazil 7,9334,929
AracajuBrazil 8,4195,231
AracuaiBrazil 8,5645,322
AragarcasBrazil 7,8274,864
AraxaBrazil 8,4855,273
Arco VerdeBrazil 8,2115,103
BageBrazil 9,1705,698
BambuiBrazil 8,5835,334
BarbacenaBrazil 8,8345,489
BarbalhaBrazil 7,9564,944
BarcelosBrazil 5,7983,603
BarraBrazil 7,9934,967
Barra Do CordaBrazil 7,3694,579
BarreirasBrazil 7,9584,945
BelémBrazil 6,7964,223
Belo HorizonteBrazil 8,7075,411
BelterraBrazil 6,4514,009
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 7,7574,820
Bom JesusBrazil 9,1095,661
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 8,1635,072
BrasiliaBrazil 8,0845,023
BrevesBrazil 6,6734,147
C. ItapemirimBrazil 8,9725,575
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 9,0955,652
CabroboBrazil 8,0535,004
CaceresBrazil 7,5264,677
CaetiteBrazil 8,2855,148
Campina GrandeBrazil 8,2055,098
Campo GrandeBrazil 8,1125,041
Campo MouraoBrazil 8,5745,328
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 8,8515,500
Campos SalesBrazil 7,8504,878
CanavieirasBrazil 8,6775,392
CaparaoBrazil 8,8925,526
CapinopolisBrazil 8,2435,122
CaratingaBrazil 8,8125,476
CaravelasBrazil 8,8305,487
CarinhanhaBrazil 8,2065,100
CarolinaBrazil 7,3714,581
Castro, ParanáBrazil 8,7755,453
CataguasesBrazil 8,9145,539
CatalaoBrazil 8,2975,156
CatanduvaBrazil 8,5025,283
CaxiasBrazil 7,4554,632
Caxias Do SulBrazil 9,1155,664
Ceara MirimBrazil 8,1145,042
Cel. PachecoBrazil 8,8945,527
ChapecoBrazil 8,8485,498
Cidade VeraBrazil 7,2304,493
CipoBrazil 8,3255,173
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 7,3284,553
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 8,6615,382
CordeiroBrazil 8,9925,587
CorrentinaBrazil 8,0885,026
CorumbaBrazil 7,8254,863
CoximBrazil 7,9214,922
CrateusBrazil 7,6784,771
CuiabaBrazil 7,5674,702
CuritibaBrazil 8,8755,515
DiamantinaBrazil 8,5825,333
DiamantinoBrazil 7,4394,623
DouradosBrazil 8,2705,139
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 8,9755,577
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 9,1745,701
EspinosaBrazil 8,3505,189
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 8,2055,099
FloraniaBrazil 8,0454,999
FlorestaBrazil 8,1165,043
FlorianoBrazil 7,6384,746
FlorianopolisBrazil 9,1125,663
FormosaBrazil 8,1005,034
FortalezaBrazil 7,7194,797
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 8,5965,341
FrancaBrazil 8,5425,308
GaranhunsBrazil 8,2925,153
GoianiaBrazil 8,0805,021
GoiasBrazil 7,9574,945
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 8,7445,434
GrajauBrazil 7,3114,543
GuairaBrazil 8,4755,266
GuaramirangaBrazil 7,7314,804
GuaratingaBrazil 8,7255,422
IbiriteBrazil 8,7075,411
IguatuBrazil 7,8784,896
IlheusBrazil 8,5965,341
ImperatrizBrazil 7,2144,483
IndaialBrazil 9,0135,601
IpameriBrazil 8,2425,122
IraiBrazil 8,8215,482
IreceBrazil 8,1035,035
ItaberabaBrazil 8,3105,164
ItacoatiaraBrazil 6,2723,897
ItaitubaBrazil 6,5314,058
ItamarandibaBrazil 8,5975,342
ItaperunaBrazil 8,9505,562
ItapevaBrazil 8,7635,445
ItirucuBrazil 8,4135,228
ItuacuBrazil 8,3565,193
IvinhemaBrazil 8,3265,174
JacarezinhoBrazil 8,6275,361
JacobinaBrazil 8,1935,091
JaguaruanaBrazil 7,8654,887
Joao PessoaBrazil 8,2735,141
Joao PinheiroBrazil 8,3675,200
Juiz De ForaBrazil 8,9055,534
LavrasBrazil 8,7545,440
LencoisBrazil 8,2445,123
LinharesBrazil 8,9165,541
LondrinaBrazil 8,5795,331
MacapaBrazil 6,4854,030
MacauBrazil 7,9784,958
MaceioBrazil 8,4175,230
MachadoBrazil 8,7355,428
ManausBrazil 6,1743,836
MarabaBrazil 7,0834,401
MaringaBrazil 8,5395,306
Monte AlegreBrazil 6,4534,010
Monte AzulBrazil 8,3655,198
Monte SantoBrazil 8,2145,104
MonteiroBrazil 8,1695,076
Montes ClarosBrazil 8,4315,239
Morada NovaBrazil 7,8424,873
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 8,1425,059
Nova FriburgoBrazil 9,0035,594
ObidosBrazil 6,3503,946
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 8,3245,173
ParacatuBrazil 8,2805,145
ParanaBrazil 7,8034,849
ParanaguaBrazil 8,9275,547
ParanaibaBrazil 8,2395,120
ParintinsBrazil 6,3343,936
ParnaibaBrazil 7,4234,613
Passo FundoBrazil 8,9655,571
Patos De MinasBrazil 8,4255,235
PaulistanaBrazil 7,8894,902
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 8,2085,100
Pedra AzulBrazil 8,5435,309
PeixeBrazil 7,7134,793
PetrolinaBrazil 8,0414,997
PicosBrazil 7,7754,831
PiraiBrazil 8,9475,559
PirenopolisBrazil 8,0244,986
PompeuBrazil 8,5765,329
Ponta PoraBrazil 8,2515,127
Porto De MozBrazil 6,5554,074
Porto UniaoBrazil 8,8495,499
Porto VelhoBrazil 6,4864,031
Porto-AlegreBrazil 9,1935,713
Porto-NacionalBrazil 7,5924,718
PosseBrazil 8,0374,994
QuixeramobimBrazil 7,7834,836
RecifeBrazil 8,3455,186
RemansoBrazil 7,9454,937
Rio BrancoBrazil 6,4093,982
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 9,0185,604
Rio NegroBrazil 8,9075,535
Rio VerdeBrazil 8,0915,028
SalvadorBrazil 8,4865,273
Santa MariaBrazil 9,0355,615
SantaremBrazil 6,4484,007
SantosBrazil 8,9135,539
Sao CarlosBrazil 8,6475,373
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 7,0044,352
Sao GoncaloBrazil 7,9914,965
Sao JoaquimBrazil 9,1025,656
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 8,8455,496
Sao LourencoBrazil 8,8305,487
Sao LuisBrazil 7,1914,468
Sao MateusBrazil 8,8715,513
São PauloBrazil 8,8565,503
Sao SimaoBrazil 8,6195,356
Sena MadureiraBrazil 6,2843,905
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 8,1535,066
SerrinhaBrazil 8,3385,181
Sete LagoasBrazil 8,6465,373
SobralBrazil 7,5814,711
SoureBrazil 6,7284,181
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 7,8944,905
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 9,4145,850
SurubimBrazil 8,2675,137
TaguatingaBrazil 7,8834,899
TarauacaBrazil 6,0903,784
TauaBrazil 7,7654,825
TefeBrazil 5,9213,680
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 8,6865,398
TeresinaBrazil 7,5124,668
TiriosBrazil 5,9543,700
TorresBrazil 9,2095,722
TracuateuaBrazil 6,8764,273
Tres LagoasBrazil 8,3095,163
TriunfoBrazil 8,0875,025
TucuruiBrazil 6,9024,289
TuriacuBrazil 7,0424,376
UaupesBrazil 5,4523,388
UbatubaBrazil 8,9465,559
UberabaBrazil 8,4405,245
VassourasBrazil 8,9415,556
VicosaBrazil 8,8495,499
VitoriaBrazil 8,9775,578
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 8,4815,270
Ze DocaBrazil 7,1994,474
BurgasBulgaria 9,1895,710
LomBulgaria 8,8555,503
PlevenBulgaria 8,9625,569
PlovdivBulgaria 9,0755,639
SadovoBulgaria 9,0865,646
SandanskiBulgaria 9,0455,621
SofiaBulgaria 8,9605,568
VarnaBulgaria 9,1525,687
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 9,5625,942
BurundiBurundi 13,2288,220
Phnom PenhCambodia 13,7568,548
SiemreapCambodia 13,6008,451
BatouriCameroon 11,4417,109
DoualaCameroon 11,1026,899
GarouaCameroon 10,9866,827
MamfeCameroon 10,9366,796
MarouaCameroon 10,9676,815
NgaoundereCameroon 11,1546,931
NkoundjaCameroon 11,0606,873
YaoundeCameroon 11,2606,997
YokoCameroon 11,1976,958
Abbotsford, BcCanada 2,1711,349
Agassiz, BcCanada 2,1351,327
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,7722,344
Alert Bay, BcCanada 3,3552,085
Alert, NunavutCanada 4,7802,971
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 1,208751
Atikokan, OnCanada 961597
Bagotville, QcCanada 2,1991,366
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 2,1211,318
Baker Lake, NtCanada 2,5911,610
Banff, AbCanada 1,8161,129
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 1,565972
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 3,3452,079
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 1,604997
Bissett, MbCanada 1,120696
Blue River, BcCanada 2,0921,300
Bonavista, NfCanada 1,6791,043
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 2,8571,775
Brandon, MbCanada 1,017632
Broadview, SkCanada 1,127700
Broughton Island, NtCanada 3,5642,215
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 2,6091,621
Burgeo, NfCanada 3,9272,440
Burns Lake, BcCanada 2,6001,616
Byron Bay, NtCanada 3,1671,968
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 1,7221,070
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 3,1621,965
Campbell River, BcCanada 2,4001,491
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 3,5892,230
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 3,5392,199
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 2,9011,803
Cape Parry, NtCanada 3,6092,243
Cape Scott, BcCanada 2,6391,640
Cape St James, BcCanada 2,8411,765
Cartwright, NfCanada 3,2702,032
Castlegar, BcCanada 1,8541,152
Chapais, QcCanada 1,9761,228
Charlo, NbCanada 2,5341,575
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 2,7661,719
Charlottetown, PeCanada 2,7661,719
Chatham Point, BcCanada 2,4211,504
Chatham, NbCanada 2,5901,610
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 2,5171,564
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 1,9521,213
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 2,8121,747
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 1,9831,232
Clinton Point, NtCanada 3,4642,153
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,6542,271
Cold Lake, AbCanada 1,7861,110
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 1,487924
Comox, BcCanada 2,3681,471
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 2,8501,771
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 2,7251,693
Coronation, AbCanada 1,6481,024
Cranbrook, BcCanada 1,7461,085
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 3,1901,982
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 1,147713
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 2,3491,460
Dease Lake, BcCanada 3,0111,871
Deer Lake, NfCanada 3,1991,988
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 3,4332,133
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 2,1101,311
Dryden, OnCanada 1,036644
Earlton, OnCanada 1,554966
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 1,8481,148
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 1,8681,161
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 1,8641,158
Edson, AbCanada 2,0151,252
Egg Island, BcCanada 2,6091,622
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 2,2541,401
Estevan, SkCanada 1,026638
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 2,7821,729
Eureka, NtCanada 4,3592,709
Flin Flon, MbCanada 1,572977
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 2,2091,373
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 2,0191,255
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 2,6681,658
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 1,6191,006
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 2,8211,753
Fort Smith, NtCanada 2,3521,462
Fort St John, BcCanada 2,4091,497
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 2,3511,461
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 2,4931,549
Fredericton, NbCanada 2,5031,556
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,1281,944
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 3,4042,115
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 1,7161,066
Gladman Point, NtCanada 2,2621,406
Golden, BcCanada 1,9071,185
Goose, NfCanada 3,0421,890
Gore Bay, OnCanada 1,283797
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 2,2471,396
Greenwood, NsCanada 2,6291,634
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 2,8631,779
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 3,5052,178
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 2,7371,701
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 2,7401,702
Hamilton, OnCanada 1,426886
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 3,0441,892
Harrow, OnCanada 1,178732
Hay River, NtCanada 2,5481,584
Hope, BcCanada 2,1211,318
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,7612,337
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 2,3531,462
Inuvik, NtCanada 3,7252,314
Iqaluit, NtCanada 3,1281,944
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 4,2112,617
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 1,7481,086
Kamloops, BcCanada 2,0981,304
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 1,472914
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 1,469913
Kelowna, BcCanada 1,9981,241
Kenora, OnCanada 999621
Kingston, OnCanada 1,7031,058
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 4,0272,502
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 3,1751,973
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 2,7671,719
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 1,9211,194
La Ronge, SkCanada 1,6861,048
La Tuque, QcCanada 1,238769
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 3,2061,993
Langara, BcCanada 3,0321,884
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 1,427887
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 1,562971
London, OnCanada 1,327824
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 3,3592,087
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 1,7881,111
Lytton, BcCanada 2,1561,340
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 3,1101,933
Maniwaki, QcCanada 1,7831,108
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 1,387862
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 3,5492,205
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 2,6971,676
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 1,462908
Merry Island, BcCanada 2,2921,424
Moncton, NbCanada 2,6461,644
Mont Joli, QcCanada 2,4061,495
Montreal, QuebecCanada 1,9671,222
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 1,9401,206
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 1,231765
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 1,6971,055
Morden, MbCanada 914568
Muskoka, OnCanada 1,502934
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 3,0601,902
Nanaimo, BcCanada 2,2861,420
Natashquan, QcCanada 2,8911,796
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 2,3751,476
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,2882,043
North Battleford, SkCanada 1,559969
North Bay, OnCanada 1,530951
Ottawa (airport)Canada 1,7901,112
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 1,7901,112
Peace River, AbCanada 2,2471,396
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 3,0811,915
Penticton, BcCanada 1,9941,239
Petawawa, OnCanada 1,6761,041
Peterborough, OnCanada 1,563971
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 1,272791
Port Alberni, BcCanada 2,3601,466
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 3,0671,906
Port Hardy, BcCanada 2,5631,593
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 995618
Prince Albert, SkCanada 1,506936
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 2,3821,480
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 2,8691,783
Princeton, BcCanada 1,216756
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 3,7512,331
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 2,1401,330
Quesnel, BcCanada 2,3311,449
Red Deer, AbCanada 1,7841,109
Red Lake, OnCanada 1,146712
Regina (cda), SkCanada 1,204748
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 1,205749
Resolute, NtCanada 3,7512,331
Revelstoke, BcCanada 1,9651,221
Roberval, QcCanada 2,1121,313
Sable Island, NsCanada 3,0261,881
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 1,415880
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 2,5521,586
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 2,9261,818
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 3,2262,005
Sarnia, OnCanada 2,5831,605
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 1,444897
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 1,172728
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 2,6911,673
Scott, SkCanada 1,548962
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 2,5791,603
Shearwater, NsCanada 2,7421,704
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 2,1001,305
Shingle Point, YtCanada 3,8902,418
Simcoe, OnCanada 1,036644
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 1,088676
Slave Lake, AbCanada 2,0531,276
Smithers, BcCanada 2,6911,673
Stephenville, NfCanada 3,1131,934
Summerside, PeCanada 2,7121,685
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 1,322821
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 1,328825
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 3,0031,866
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 3,1781,975
Terrace, BcCanada 2,7611,716
Teslin, YtCanada 3,2342,010
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 1,474916
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 2,3521,462
Thompson, MbCanada 1,6471,024
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 1,019633
Timmins, OnCanada 1,488925
Tofino, BcCanada 2,4141,500
Toronto, OntarioCanada 1,474916
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 1,456904
Trenton, OnCanada 1,6281,011
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 1,523946
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 2,9331,822
Uranium City, SkCanada 2,2131,375
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 1,7071,061
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 2,2331,388
Vegreville, AbCanada 1,7901,112
Vermilion, AbCanada 1,7201,069
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 2,2371,390
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 2,2541,401
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 2,6151,625
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 1,393866
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 3,0401,889
Whitehorse, YtCanada 3,3772,099
Wiarton, OnCanada 1,358844
Windsor, OnCanada 1,174730
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 992616
Wynyard, SkCanada 1,317818
Yarmouth, NsCanada 2,5421,580
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 2,6521,648
Yorkton, SkCanada 1,216756
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 7,3544,570
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 7,2514,506
SalCape Verde 7,4724,643
BanguiCentral African Republic 11,7757,317
BiraoCentral African Republic 11,6297,226
AbecheChad 11,1956,957
FayaChad 10,7346,670
MoundouChad 11,2566,994
N’DjamenaChad 10,8956,771
AntofagastaChile 7,6734,768
AricaChile 7,1504,443
Balmaceda PuertoChile 9,9866,205
ChicoChile 10,0566,249
ChillanChile 8,9945,589
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 8,9865,584
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 8,0895,026
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 9,9176,163
Curico-General FreireChile 8,8485,498
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 7,3834,588
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 7,6914,779
Isla Diego RamirezChile 11,1596,935
La Serena-La FloridaChile 8,3205,170
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 9,3915,835
ParronChile 8,7935,464
Puerto AysenChile 9,9076,156
Puerto MonttChile 9,4775,889
Punta ArenasChile 10,7506,680
QuinteroChile 8,6425,370
SantiagoChile 8,7115,413
SewellChile 8,7825,457
Temuco-MaquehueChile 9,2085,722
ValdiviaChile 9,3015,780
Valdivia-PichoyChile 9,3165,789
VallenarChile 8,2565,130
ValparaisoChile 8,6465,373
AltaiChina 10,1366,298
BeijingChina 10,4076,467
ChangchunChina 9,6746,011
ChangduChina 11,8617,371
ChangshaChina 11,7247,286
ChengduChina 11,7557,305
ChongqingChina 11,8107,339
DuianChina 11,2837,011
ErlianChina 10,1656,317
GanzhouChina 11,8807,382
GuangzhouChina 12,2127,588
HaikouChina 12,6727,874
HailarChina 9,3575,814
HamiChina 10,6366,609
HetanChina 11,3217,035
JiuquanChina 10,8996,773
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 11,0486,865
KashiChina 11,0396,860
KunmingChina 12,3987,704
LanzhouChina 11,1816,948
Lhasa, TibetChina 12,1137,527
NanchangChina 11,5667,187
NanjingChina 11,1056,901
NanningChina 12,4757,752
PingbianChina 11,3927,079
QingdaoChina 10,6386,611
QiqiharChina 9,3915,836
RuoqiangChina 11,1006,898
ShanghaiChina 11,0666,876
ShantouChina 12,0557,491
ShenyangChina 9,9536,185
TaiyuanChina 10,7706,693
TaoyuanChina 11,6797,258
TengchongChina 12,4927,762
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 10,5766,572
Xi’AnChina 11,2326,980
XichangChina 12,1017,519
YanjiChina 9,5905,959
YichangChina 11,5287,164
YinchuanChina 10,8706,755
YiningChina 10,5686,567
ZhengzhouChina 11,0326,855
ZhijiangChina 11,9227,408
Aepto.San LuisColombia 4,8753,029
Antonio NarinoColombia 4,8283,000
AraucaColombia 4,5822,847
BarranquillaColombia 3,9932,481
Benito SalasColombia 4,7542,954
BogotáColombia 4,6342,880
Camilo DazaColombia 4,4002,734
El CaranoColombia 4,4162,744
Las GaviotasColombia 4,8152,992
MatecanaColombia 4,5472,826
PeralesColombia 4,6132,867
Pto.CarrenoColombia 4,8543,016
Rafael NunezColombia 3,9972,483
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 3,4932,170
Simon BolivarColombia 3,9982,484
VanguardiaColombia 4,7142,929
Vasquez CoboColombia 5,7253,558
YariguiesColombia 4,4222,748
MoroniComoros 14,9579,295
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 3,6712,282
LimonCosta Rica 3,7142,308
PuntarenasCosta Rica 3,6522,269
San JoseCosta Rica 3,6802,287
CrikvenicaCroatia 8,2765,143
DubrovnikCroatia 8,6665,385
SibenikCroatia 8,4555,254
SplitCroatia 8,5035,284
ZagrebCroatia 8,2985,157
CamagueyCuba 2,8231,754
CasablancaCuba 2,4081,497
HavanaCuba 2,4231,506
WillemstadCuraçao 4,2072,614
FamagustaCyprus 10,1806,326
LarnacaCyprus 10,1866,330
LimassolCyprus 10,1726,321
NicosiaCyprus 10,1436,303
BrnoCzech Republic 8,0805,021
ChebCzech Republic 7,7824,836
MosnovCzech Republic 8,1125,041
PragueCzech Republic 7,8804,897
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,4067,709
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,3207,656
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,2007,581
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,7268,530
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,0838,130
CopenhagenDenmark 7,3894,591
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 7,5434,687
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 7,2004,474
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 7,1454,440
MarstalDenmark 7,3474,565
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 7,4254,614
OdenseDenmark 7,3074,540
RandersDenmark 7,2154,483
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 7,5264,677
StudsgårdDenmark 7,1834,464
TønderDenmark 7,2574,510
TylstrupDenmark 7,1614,450
TystofteDenmark 7,3604,573
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 7,2024,476
VestervigDenmark 7,1084,417
DjiboutiDjibouti 12,8848,006
Melville HallDominica 4,4462,763
AltamiraDominican Republic 3,4292,131
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 3,5632,214
AzuaDominican Republic 3,5312,194
BaniDominican Republic 3,5822,226
BarahonaDominican Republic 3,5372,198
BayaguanaDominican Republic 3,5882,230
CabreraDominican Republic 3,4972,173
ConstanzDominican Republic 3,5032,177
CotuiDominican Republic 3,5272,192
DajabonDominican Republic 3,3762,098
DuvergeDominican Republic 3,4942,171
El CercadoDominican Republic 3,4642,152
El SeyboDominican Republic 3,6302,256
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 3,4712,157
Hato MayorDominican Republic 3,6142,246
HigueyDominican Republic 3,6652,277
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 3,4522,145
ImbertDominican Republic 3,4362,135
JarabacoaDominican Republic 3,4882,167
JimaniDominican Republic 3,4762,160
La RomanaDominican Republic 3,6612,275
La VegaDominican Republic 3,4912,169
Las AmericasDominican Republic 3,6132,245
LuperonDominican Republic 3,4032,115
MichesDominican Republic 3,6092,243
MocaDominican Republic 3,4742,159
MoncionDominican Republic 3,4282,130
Monte CristiDominican Republic 3,3552,085
Monte PlataDominican Republic 3,5722,220
NaguaDominican Republic 3,5222,189
NeybaDominican Republic 3,4932,171
PedernalesDominican Republic 3,5102,181
PimentelDominican Republic 3,5212,188
PoloDominican Republic 3,5362,197
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 3,4412,138
RestauracionDominican Republic 3,4472,142
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 3,4842,165
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 3,4962,173
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 3,6412,262
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 3,5802,225
SalcedoDominican Republic 3,4832,165
SamanaDominican Republic 3,5722,220
San CristobalDominican Republic 3,5892,231
San J. MatasDominican Republic 3,4552,147
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 3,5482,205
San JuanDominican Republic 3,4782,161
San R. YumaDominican Republic 3,6812,288
SanchezDominican Republic 3,5532,208
SantiagoDominican Republic 3,4562,148
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 3,4102,119
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 3,5982,236
TamayoDominican Republic 3,5132,183
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 3,5582,211
Villa RivaDominican Republic 3,5342,196
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 3,3832,102
YamasaDominican Republic 3,5602,212
YasicaDominican Republic 3,4502,144
Rapa NuiEaster Island 7,6884,777
CanarEcuador 5,1773,217
GuayaquilEcuador 5,1033,171
IzobambaEcuador 4,9623,084
La ConcordiaEcuador 4,8903,039
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 5,3253,309
MilagroEcuador 5,1083,174
OtavaloEcuador 4,9103,051
PichilingueEcuador 5,0063,111
PortoviejoEcuador 4,9643,085
PuyoEcuador 5,1053,172
QuitoEcuador 4,9443,072
RumipambaEcuador 5,0293,125
San GabrielEcuador 4,8893,038
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 10,3166,411
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 10,5776,573
AswanEgypt 11,1296,916
AsyutEgypt 10,7476,678
BahariyaEgypt 10,5066,529
Beni SuefEgypt 10,5706,568
CairoEgypt 10,4966,522
DabaaEgypt 10,2426,365
DakhlaEgypt 10,7596,686
El ArishEgypt 10,5446,552
El TorEgypt 10,7946,707
FarafraEgypt 10,5626,564
HelwanEgypt 10,5146,534
HurguadaEgypt 10,8946,769
IsmailiaEgypt 10,5006,525
KhargaEgypt 10,8586,747
KosseirEgypt 11,0176,846
LuxorEgypt 10,9696,816
Mersa MatruhEgypt 10,1456,304
MinyaEgypt 10,6376,610
Port-SaidEgypt 10,4376,486
Ras ElnakbEgypt 10,7316,668
Ras NsranyEgypt 10,8576,747
Ras-SedrEgypt 10,6176,597
SalloumEgypt 10,0056,217
Siwa OasisEgypt 10,2236,352
SohagEgypt 10,8306,730
St. KatrineEgypt 10,7746,695
TahrirEgypt 10,4076,467
TantaEgypt 10,4126,470
AcajutlaEl Salvador 3,1281,944
IlopangoEl Salvador 3,1311,946
Los AndesEl Salvador 3,0991,926
San SalvadorEl Salvador 3,1271,943
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 11,0426,862
AsmaraEritrea 12,2867,635
AssabEritrea 12,7177,902
MassawaEritrea 12,2877,635
TallinEstonia 7,6384,747
TartuEstonia 7,8044,849
VilsandiEstonia 7,6074,727
Addis AbabaEthiopia 12,8537,987
GonderEthiopia 12,4467,734
NegeleEthiopia 13,2318,222
StanleyFalkland Islands 10,9806,823
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 6,0823,779
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 6,0343,750
Laucala BayFiji 10,8786,760
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 10,9306,792
NandiFiji 10,9306,792
Ono-I-LauFiji 10,8376,734
HelsinkiFinland 7,5774,709
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 7,5794,709
JoensuuFinland 7,5514,693
JokioinenFinland 7,4834,650
JyvskylFinland 7,4374,622
KajaaniFinland 7,3534,569
KuopioFinland 7,4664,640
KuusamoFinland 7,2624,513
LappeenrantaFinland 7,6374,746
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 7,3954,595
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 7,3634,575
OuluFinland 7,2244,489
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 7,0724,395
TampereFinland 7,4424,624
TurkuFinland 7,4594,635
VaasaFinland 7,2454,502
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 8,1635,073
BiarritzFrance 7,3924,593
BordeauxFrance 7,3604,574
BrestFrance 6,9024,289
CaenFrance 7,1034,414
ChateaurouxFrance 7,3834,588
DijonFrance 7,5614,699
GourdonFrance 7,4984,660
GrenobleFrance 7,7434,812
Le MansFrance 7,2204,487
LilleFrance 7,2274,491
LyonFrance 7,6564,758
MarseilleFrance 7,8304,866
MontpellierFrance 7,7414,810
NancyFrance 7,5324,681
NantesFrance 7,1564,447
NiceFrance 7,9404,934
ParisFrance 7,2944,533
PerpignanFrance 7,7284,802
StrasbourgFrance 7,6244,737
ToulonFrance 7,8984,908
ToulouseFrance 7,5724,706
CayenneFrench Guiana 5,9843,718
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 5,9653,707
RochambeauFrench Guiana 5,9853,719
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 6,1043,793
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 5,8083,609
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 7,1014,412
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 8,5165,292
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 8,5145,291
HaoFrench Polynesia 7,9794,958
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 8,1375,056
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 7,8994,908
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 8,9705,574
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 19,42812,073
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 18,65411,592
BitamGabon 11,3907,078
CocobeachGabon 11,3177,033
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 11,8407,358
LambarnGabon 11,4987,145
LastourvilleGabon 11,7117,277
LibrevilleGabon 11,3437,049
MakokouGabon 11,6177,219
MayumbaGabon 11,7337,291
MitzicGabon 11,4927,141
MkamboGabon 11,6707,252
MoandaGabon 11,8087,338
MouilaGabon 11,6487,238
Port-GentilGabon 11,3747,068
TchibanGabon 11,7217,284
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 4,7192,932
BanjulGambia 8,2345,117
SukhumiGeorgia 9,7586,064
TbilisiGeorgia 10,0566,249
BerlinGermany 7,6564,758
BrockenGermany 7,5634,700
CologneGermany 7,4214,612
DresdenGermany 7,7784,833
ErfurtGermany 7,6404,747
EssenGermany 7,3924,593
FichtelbergGermany 7,7864,838
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 7,5734,706
GeisenheimGermany 7,5434,687
GorlitzGermany 7,8374,870
HamburgGermany 7,4044,601
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 7,4034,600
HannoverGermany 7,4674,640
HelgolandGermany 7,2564,509
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 7,8704,890
KarlsruheGermany 7,6364,745
KasselGermany 7,5354,682
KonstanzGermany 7,7744,831
LeipzigGermany 7,6864,776
LindenbergGermany 7,7174,796
MagdeburgGermany 7,5924,718
MunichGermany 7,8754,894
MünsterGermany 7,3904,592
NeustrelitzGermany 7,5824,711
NurembergGermany 7,7534,818
NurnbergGermany 7,7504,816
PotsdamGermany 7,6504,754
RostockGermany 7,4724,643
SchleswigGermany 7,3194,548
StuttgartGermany 7,6974,783
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 7,4864,652
ZugspitzeGermany 7,8964,907
AccraGhana 10,1696,319
KumasiGhana 9,9686,194
TamaleGhana 9,8296,108
GibraltarGibraltar 7,5974,721
AlexandroupolisGreece 9,2485,747
AthensGreece 9,3685,821
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 9,3925,836
ChiosGreece 9,4745,887
CorfuGreece 9,0155,602
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 9,0045,595
Heraklion, CreteGreece 9,6796,015
IoanninaGreece 9,0615,630
KalamataGreece 9,3485,809
KerkiraGreece 9,0155,602
Kythira IslandGreece 9,4725,886
LamiaGreece 9,2205,729
LarissaGreece 9,1585,691
LemnosGreece 9,2855,770
LimnosGreece 9,2915,774
MethoniGreece 9,3495,809
MilosGreece 9,5195,915
MitiliniGreece 9,4395,865
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 9,4335,862
NaxosGreece 9,5405,928
PatrasGreece 9,2335,738
RhodesGreece 9,7526,060
SamosGreece 9,5745,949
Skiros IslandGreece 9,3305,798
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 9,6045,968
ThessalonikiGreece 9,1155,664
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 9,3325,799
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 9,2255,732
AasiaatGreenland 4,0152,495
AmmassalikGreenland 4,5432,823
AputiteqGreenland 4,8012,983
DanmarkshavnGreenland 5,2993,293
FrederikshbGreenland 3,8902,417
HolsteinsborgGreenland 3,8972,422
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 4,1042,551
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 5,2143,240
JakobshavnGreenland 4,1032,549
JulianehbGreenland 4,0492,516
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 4,0142,494
Kap TobinGreenland 5,2143,240
NanortalikGreenland 4,0852,538
NarsarsuaqGreenland 4,0902,542
NordGreenland 5,3513,325
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 3,8602,399
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 4,1752,595
Prins Christian SundGreenland 4,1972,608
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 4,0182,497
UpernavikGreenland 4,1462,576
UummannaqGreenland 4,1412,573
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 4,3722,717
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 4,3732,717
Guatemala CityGuatemala 3,0001,864
BokeGuinea 8,5605,320
ConakryGuinea 8,7595,443
FaranahGuinea 8,9655,571
KankanGuinea 9,0615,631
KindiaGuinea 8,7875,460
KissidougouGuinea 9,0655,633
LabeGuinea 8,7445,433
MacentaGuinea 9,1785,703
MamouGuinea 8,8305,487
NzerekoreGuinea 9,3365,801
SiguiriGuinea 8,9975,591
BissauGuinea-Bissau 8,4305,238
GeorgetownGuyana 5,4043,358
TimehriGuyana 5,4233,370
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 3,4402,138
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 5,9303,685
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 6,0633,768
Kahului, MauiHawaii 5,9673,708
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 6,1403,815
Midway IslandHawaii 7,2364,496
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 5,9723,711
CatacamasHonduras 3,0931,922
CholutecaHonduras 3,2242,003
La CeibaHonduras 2,9741,848
La MesaHonduras 2,9731,847
Puerto LempiraHonduras 3,1371,949
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 3,0211,878
TegucigalpaHonduras 3,1431,953
TelaHonduras 2,9571,838
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 12,2747,627
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 12,2757,628
BudapestHungary 8,3315,177
Budapest-LORINCHungary 8,3465,186
DebrecenHungary 8,4675,262
KeszthelyHungary 8,2955,155
MiskolcHungary 8,3735,203
PecsHungary 8,4085,225
SzegedHungary 8,4895,275
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 8,2225,109
AkureyriIceland 5,4363,378
DalatangiIceland 5,6483,510
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 5,6023,481
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 5,4783,404
RaufarhöfnIceland 5,5143,426
ReykhólarIceland 5,2533,264
ReykjavíkIceland 5,2873,285
StykkisholmurIceland 5,2333,252
VestmannaeyjarIceland 5,3793,343
AgraIndia 12,4187,717
AhmedabadIndia 12,8117,961
AkolaIndia 13,1278,157
AllahabadIndia 12,6257,845
AmritsarIndia 11,8967,392
BangaloreIndia 13,9888,693
Belgaum (Sambre)India 13,6358,473
BhubaneshwarIndia 13,1988,201
BikanerIndia 12,2787,630
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 14,0048,702
CherrapunjiIndia 12,5937,826
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 12,5937,826
DaltonganjIndia 12,7817,942
DarbhangaIndia 12,5417,793
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 12,3037,645
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 12,3007,643
DumkaIndia 12,7457,920
DwarkaIndia 12,8247,969
GoaIndia 13,6648,491
GuwahatiIndia 12,5027,769
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 13,4998,388
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 12,8918,011
JagdalpurIndia 13,3338,286
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 12,9298,034
KotaIndia 12,6237,844
KozhikodeIndia 14,1588,798
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 11,6407,233
LudhianaIndia 11,9917,451
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 13,9678,679
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 12,1727,564
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 13,2728,247
MusulipatnamIndia 13,6528,483
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 13,0988,139
New DelhiIndia 12,2557,615
PambanIndia 14,4108,955
PuneIndia 13,3288,282
SagarIndia 12,7917,948
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 11,6247,224
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 14,4788,997
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 14,4788,997
VeravalIndia 13,0108,084
VisakhapatnamIndia 13,4868,380
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 13,8988,636
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 14,4398,972
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 15,4789,618
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 14,7739,180
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 13,6798,501
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 13,2308,221
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 14,8109,203
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 13,3368,287
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 15,2299,464
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 14,7429,161
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 12,8727,999
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 15,0089,326
AbadanIran 11,3127,030
ArakIran 11,0036,837
BabolsarIran 10,8376,734
Bandar AbbasIran 11,9487,425
Bandar AnzaliIran 10,6476,616
Bandar LengehIran 11,9647,435
BirjandIran 11,4477,113
BushehrIran 11,5597,183
ChahbaharIran 12,2917,638
DezfulIran 11,1306,916
EsfahanIran 11,2336,980
IranshahrIran 12,0917,513
KermanIran 11,6527,241
KermanshahIran 10,8696,754
Khoram AbadIran 11,0076,840
MashhadIran 11,0996,897
OroomiehIran 10,4576,498
RamsarIran 10,7496,679
RashtIran 10,6686,629
SemnanIran 10,9806,823
ShahroudIran 10,9446,801
ShirazIran 11,5717,191
TabrizIran 10,4646,502
TeheranIran 10,8966,771
YazdIran 11,3907,078
ZahedanIran 11,8567,367
ZanjanIran 10,6896,642
BaghdadIraq 10,8556,746
BasraIraq 11,2737,005
BelmulletIreland 6,2563,887
Birr, OffalyIreland 6,4384,000
ClaremorrisIreland 6,3413,940
ClonesIreland 6,4213,990
Collooney, SligoIreland 6,3493,946
CorkIreland 6,4614,015
Cork (Ap)Ireland 6,4644,017
DublinIreland 6,5164,049
KilkennyIreland 6,4974,037
Malin HeadIreland 6,3563,950
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 6,5724,084
ShannonIreland 6,3953,974
ValentiaIreland 6,3523,947
EilatIsrael 10,7446,676
HaifaIsrael 10,4476,492
JerusalemIsrael 10,5456,553
Tel AvivIsrael 10,5166,535
AlbengaItaly 7,9694,952
AlgheroItaly 8,2255,111
AmendolaItaly 8,6155,353
AnconaItaly 8,3255,173
ArezzoItaly 8,2375,119
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 8,7085,411
BergamoItaly 7,9484,939
BolognaItaly 8,1255,049
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 7,9854,962
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 8,7785,455
BrindisiItaly 8,8165,478
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 8,3765,205
CameriItaly 7,8964,907
CampobassoItaly 8,5495,313
Cape BellavistaItaly 8,3675,199
Cape CarbonaraItaly 8,4155,229
Cape FrascaItaly 8,3015,158
Cape MeleItaly 7,9784,958
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 8,7065,410
Catania, SicilyItaly 8,8935,526
CerviaItaly 8,2075,100
CiampinoItaly 8,4065,223
Cimone MountainItaly 8,1145,042
Cisa PassItaly 8,0485,001
CivitavecchiaItaly 8,3435,184
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 8,0254,987
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 8,9585,567
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 8,8965,528
DecimomannuItaly 8,3625,196
DobbiacoItaly 8,0174,982
FalconaraItaly 8,3165,167
Florence, TuscanyItaly 8,1735,079
Foggia, PugliaItaly 8,6105,351
FonniItaly 8,3245,173
FrontoneItaly 8,2865,149
FrosinoneItaly 8,4625,258
GelaItaly 8,8705,512
GenoaItaly 7,9864,963
GhediItaly 8,0004,971
Gioia Del ColleItaly 8,7485,436
GrazzaniseItaly 8,5535,315
GrossetoItaly 8,2435,122
GrottaglieItaly 8,7955,465
GuardiavecchiaItaly 8,2535,129
GuidoniaItaly 8,4015,220
IstranaItaly 8,0885,026
Lampedusa IslandItaly 8,8895,524
LatinaItaly 8,4455,248
LatronicoItaly 8,7465,435
LecceItaly 8,8615,506
M. CalamitaItaly 8,2035,098
Marina Di GinosaItaly 8,7725,451
Messina, SicilyItaly 8,8665,509
MilanItaly 7,9384,933
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 7,8924,904
Mount ArgentarioItaly 8,2765,143
Naples, CampaniaItaly 8,5805,332
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 8,2835,147
PadovaItaly 8,0945,030
Paganella MountainItaly 7,9904,965
Palermo, SicilyItaly 8,7335,427
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 8,7145,415
PantelleriaItaly 8,7465,435
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,0475,001
PerdasdefoguItaly 8,3695,200
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 8,3045,160
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 8,4545,254
PiacenzaItaly 8,0044,974
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 8,1335,054
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 8,1915,090
Ponza IslandItaly 8,4965,280
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 8,6905,400
Pratica Di MareItaly 8,4095,225
PrizziItaly 8,7705,450
RadicofaniItaly 8,2755,142
Resia PassItaly 7,9184,920
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,2415,121
RivoltoItaly 8,1205,046
Rolle PassItaly 8,0244,986
RomeItaly 8,3905,214
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 8,3855,211
Ronchi LegionariItaly 8,1565,068
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 7,9644,949
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 8,6155,354
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 8,9075,535
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 8,0795,020
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 8,2365,118
Scuro MountainItaly 8,8295,486
SigonellaItaly 8,8895,523
Taranto, PugliaItaly 8,7905,462
TarvisioItaly 8,1115,040
TermoliItaly 8,5365,304
TorinoItaly 7,8754,893
Torino/ CaselleItaly 7,8584,883
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 8,6965,404
TrevicoItaly 8,6245,359
TrevisoItaly 8,0955,030
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 8,1835,085
Turin, PiedmontItaly 7,8694,890
UdineItaly 8,1245,048
Ustica IslandItaly 8,6785,393
VeniceItaly 8,1155,043
VeronaItaly 8,0374,994
VicenzaItaly 8,0645,011
Vigna Di ValleItaly 8,3635,197
ViterboItaly 8,3265,174